Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1418423 | 03/14/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
Willmore Center at Ripon College | Game Summary |
||
1418423 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Howards Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Oakfield MS/HS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1418423 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BerlinOakfield MS/HS Wisconsin Dells Howards Grove North Fond du Lac Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Sturgeon Bay Waterloo Waupaca Wautoma Marshall Iola-Scandinavia |
|||||||
1336533 | ||||||||
1336533 | ||||||||
1336533 | ||||||||
1336533 | ||||||||
1336545 | 04/09/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School |
Sevastopol High School | |||
1336545 | Gibraltar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School |
|||||||
1336545 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School |
|||||||
1336561 | 04/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PeshtigoKewaunee High School Sturgeon Bay |
Peshtigo High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Meet TR Info : Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : 1:50pm Return : Other Notes: Parent's Night |
||
1336561 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PeshtigoKewaunee High School Sturgeon Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1336561 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PeshtigoKewaunee High School Sturgeon Bay |
Game Summary |
||||||
1336565 | 04/18/24 | 03:30 PM | Conference Relays | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
Kewaunee High School | Game Summary |
||
1336565 | Gibraltar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336565 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336565 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336565 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336565 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336565 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336565 | NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kewaunee High SchoolAlgoma Gibraltar NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336569 | 04/22/24 | 04:30 PM | Door County Classic | Gibraltar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarSouthern Door Sturgeon Bay |
Sevastopol High School | |||
1336569 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarSouthern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336569 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarSouthern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1415374 | 04/26/24 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
St. Norbert College, Schneider Stadium | Game Summary |
||
1415374 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Green Bay East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Notre Dame Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Green Bay Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | St. Mary's Springs Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Howards Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | St. Norbert College Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1415374 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Norbert CollegeWausau West Dominican Seymour Athens Cedar Grove-Belgium Gillett Green Bay East Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West Howards Grove Lomira Peshtigo Port Washington Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Notre Dame Academy New London St. Mary's Springs Academy Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | 05/02/24 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
Seymour High School | |||
1401932 | Denmark Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Green Bay East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1401932 | Oneida Nation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SeymourOshkosh North Menasha Algoma Ashwaubenon Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Green Bay East Hortonville Kiel Oneida Nation Denmark |
|||||||
1336577 | 05/13/24 | 03:30 PM | Conference Championship | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
Algoma High School | |||
1336577 | Gibraltar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336577 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336577 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336577 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336577 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336577 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336577 | NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AlgomaGibraltar Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336581 | 05/16/24 | 03:30 PM | Conference Frosh/Soph | Algoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
Gibraltar High School | |||
1336581 | Gibraltar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336581 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336581 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336581 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336581 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336581 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
1336581 | NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GibraltarAlgoma Kewaunee High School NEW Lutheran/Providence Academy Oconto Peshtigo Southern Door Sturgeon Bay |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |